Projects & Expeditions: Bolivia

 

 

1987
Field Notes
Catalogues

 

Joseph A. Cook

 

 

Joseph A. Cook

 

 

1988
Field Notes
Catalogues

 

Joseph A. Cook

 

 

Joseph A. Cook

Forrest W. Davis

 

 

 

1990
Field Notes
Catalogues
 

 

Joseph A. Cook

Luis M. Zalles

 

 

Joseph A. Cook

 

 

1991
Field Notes
Catalogues

 

 

Luis Fernando Aguirre-Urioste

Sydney Anderson

Mariel L. Campbell

Flavio Colman

Jonathan L. Dunnum

Luis M. Zalles

Maria Amparo Lucero-Sainz

Emma Luna-Pizarro

Leonardo Maffei-Fagales

Fabiana Mendez-R.

Romer Salvador Miserendino S.

Eduardo R. Palma

Angela Nunez-Quiroz

R. V.

Sandra Rocha-Olivio

Lila Alejandra Sainz-Bacherer

Rosa Julieta Vargas-Mattos

Terry L. Yates

 

 

Luis Fernando Aguirre-Urioste

Sydney Anderson

Mariel L. Campbell

Maria Dolores Carreno-Urgel

Joseph A. Cook

Erika Cuellar

Forrest W. Davis

Roberto Jose de Urioste-Vidaurre

Jonathan L. Dunnum (#170-392)

Santiago Garcia-Herbas

Juan Fernando Guerra-Serrudo

Jose Carlos Herrera-Flores

Luis M. Zalles

Maria Amparo Lucero-Sainz

Emma Luna Pizarro

Leonardo Maffei-Fagales

Fabiana Mendez-R.

Carmina Patricia Miranda-Moreira

Romer Salvador Miserendino S.

Angela Nunez-Quiroz

Eduardo R. Palma

Sandra Rocha-Olivio

Lila Alejandra Sainz-Bacherer

Jorge A. Salazar-Bravo

Nella Sanchez-Cook

Kent Sanders Smith

Maria Cristina Tapia-Arauz

Rosa Julieta Vargas-Mattos

Jim Wood

Terry L. Yates

 

 

 

Trapline Data Sheets

 

Tarija Department

Camatindi

Carapari

Cuyambuyo

Entre Rios

Erquis

Iscayachi

Padcaya

Sama

Tapecua

Santa Cruz Department

Ariruma

Boyuibe

Estancia Cuevas

Estancia El Pelicano

Estancia Isibobo

Las Lomitas

Montero

Quine

Siberia

Torrecillas

Valle Grande

Cochabamba  Department

Estancia Bolivar

Tortora, Tinkusiri

 

Gazeteer

 

Bolivia 1991 Gazeteer

 

1993
Field Notes
Catalogues

 

 

Jonathan L. Dunnum

Terry L. Yates

 

 

 

 

Jonathan L. Dunnum (#676-745)

Pablo Marquet (#359-422)

Terry L. Yates

 

 

 

2000
Field Notes
Catalogues

 

 

 

Jonathan L. Dunnum (#1291-1378)

Brian D. Frank (#335-395)

Jerry W. Dragoo (#520-564)

Jesus Martinez M. (#14-19)

Claudia A. Flores P. (#24-32)